Skip to main content
0

Corporate Clients

For Corporate Training and Team Building

Attorney-General’s Chambers Singapore

Bloomberg

CGG

Deloitte

Disney

DBS Bank

Dimension Data

Economic Development Board

EndoMaster

ExxonMobil

FM Global

General Electric 

Illumina

Immigration and Checkpoint Authority of Singapore

Infineon

Jurong Port

Kelly Services

Kranji Primary School

Mastereign

Mitsui Chemicals

Ministry of Education, Singapore

Ministry of Finance, Singapore

Monetary Authority of Singapore

MSIG

National University Hospital

Ng Teng Fong General Hospital

NTUC Income

NTUC Income

OCBC Bank

PSA Singapore

Q’s Advertising

Royal_Dutch_Shell

Shell Singapore

SAP

Singapore Management University

Singapore Prison Services

TUV SUD PSB

Yayasan Mendaki

Wilmar International

School Clients

View our Competition Award List

Anglican High School

Anglican High School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

ACS Barker

Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

ACS Barker

Anglo-Chinese School (Primary)

Advanced Coding & Robotics Course

Catholic High School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

Arduino & Python Programming

Cedar Girls’ Secondary School

LEGO Robotics Enrichment Workshops

Chua Chu Kang Secondary School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

Dunman High School

Arduino & Electronics Enrichment Programme

East Spring Primary School

Robotics CCA Training

Greendale Secondary School

Arduino & Electronics Training

Holy Innocent’s Primary School

Arduino & Electronics Enrichment Programme

Horizon Primary School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

Henry Park Primary School

Arduino & Python Programming

Juying Secondary School

Arduino & Electronics Training Programme

Nan Hua Primary School

Arduino & Python Programming

Nanyang Primary School

Arduino & Python Programming

Montfort Junior School

Microbit Enrichment

Nan Chiau High School

Robotics CCA Training

Nanyang Girls’ High School

Python Programme

Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School

Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

LEGO Robotics Enrichment Workshops

Raffles Girls’ Primary School

Arduino & Python Programming

Rosyth Primary School

Rosyth School

Arduino & Python Programming

St Andrews Secondary School

St. Andrew’s Secondary School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

Serangoon Garden Secondary School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

Serangoon Secondary School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

St Hilda’s Primary School

Arduino & Python Programming

Tao Nan School

Arduino & Python Programming

West-Grove-Primary-School

West Grove Primary School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

MINDS

MINDS (Woodlands Garden School)

LEGO WeDo Enrichment Programme

Xingnan Primary School

Microbit Programming

Yusof Ishak Secondary School

Robotics CCA Training

Partners

At Nullspace, we work closely with our education, business, and government partners to bring our clients the most comprehensive service experience. 

People's Association

People’s Association

Nullspace is an appointed Private Operator of the People’s Association since 2013, allowing us to conduct courses across 106 Community Clubs (CCs) across Singapore.

 

 

PIXEL Labs

Nullspace is appointed by Infocomm Media Developement Authority (IMDA) as Code for Fun Enrichment Training Provider. We conduct IMDA approved programmes in schools and at various PIXEL Labs locations.

IROC

International Robot Olympiad Committee

Nullspace is the Singapore National Partner of IROC, promoting robotics and international exchange of knowledge among students.

Past School Clients

Our list of valued clients who have engaged Nullspace’s services. 

Ai Tong School

ACS

Anglo-Chinese Junior College

Bedok Green Secondary School

Bukit Batok Secondary School

Bukit Panjang Govt. High School

CHIJ St Nicholas Girls’ School

Chua Chu Kang Primary School

Chung Cheng High School (Main)

Crescent Girls’ School

Dazhong Primary School

Discovery Camps

Fairfield Methodist Primary School

Fairfield Methodist School (Primary)

Grace Orchard School

Guangyang Secodary School

Guangyang Secondary School

Hua Yi Secondary School

Innova Junior College Logo

Innova Junior College

Jing Shan Primary School

Jing Shan Primary School

Juying Primary School

madrasah irsyad zuhri

Madrasah Irsyad Zuhri Al-Islamiah

Marsiling Secondary School

Millenia Institute

Millenia Institute

Nanyang Junior College

Nanyang Junior College

National Junior College

Ngee Ann Primary School

Ngee Ann Primary School

Ngee Ann Secondary School

North-Spring-Primary-School

North Spring Primary School

NUSHS_Logo

NUS High School of Mathematics and Science

Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School

Ping Yi Secondary School

Ping Yi Secondary School

Princess Elizabeth Primary School

 Queensway Secondary School

Raffles Institution

Raffles Institution

Red Swastika School

Red Swastika School

Saint Joseph's Institution

Saint Joseph’s Institution

Sir Manasseh Meyer International School

Tampines_Secondary_School,_Singapore

Tampines Secondary School

Telok Kura Primary School

Telok Kurau Primary School

Temasek Junior College

Temasek Primary School

Westwood Secondary School

White Sands Primary School

White Sands Primary School

Xinmin-Primary-School

Xinmin Primary School

Zhenghua Primary School

Zhonghua Secondary School

Camp Asia